13243 - PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13243 known as PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BHABUA ROAD [BBU] covering 242 km distance

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY [13243] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITYPNBEBBUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 17:45 0
PUNPUN [PPN]1 18:00 18:02 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 18:09 18:11 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 18:17 18:19 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 18:26 18:28 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 18:35 18:37 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 18:50 18:52 45
TEHTA [THA]1 19:02 19:04 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 19:11 19:13 61
BELA [BELA]1 19:24 19:26 72
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 20:20 20:30 92
KASTHA [KSTA]1 20:41 20:42 100
PARAIYA [PRY]1 20:50 20:51 107
GURARU [GRRU]1 20:58 20:59 113
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 21:07 21:08 120
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 21:17 21:18 129
JAKHIM [JHN]1 21:30 21:31 140
PHESAR [PES]1 21:42 21:43 151
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 21:52 21:53 160
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 22:03 22:04 171
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 22:14 22:16 177
SASARAM [SSM]1 22:30 22:31 195
KUDRA [KTQ]1 22:51 22:52 220
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 23:55 Dest 242