63259 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63259 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 22:30 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 22:40 22:41 6
RSMN1 22:45 22:46 10
PNUG1 22:49 22:50 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 22:56 22:57 13
JTDM1 22:59 23:00 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 23:04 23:05 19
NEMA1 23:09 23:10 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 23:13 23:14 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 23:22 23:23 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 23:35 23:36 36
KRON1 23:43 23:44 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 23:48 23:49 45
TEHTA [THA]2 00:04 00:05 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]2 00:10 00:11 61
BELA [BELA]2 00:20 00:21 72
CHAKAND [CKH]2 00:37 00:38 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 01:35 Dest 92