63259 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63259 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 22:30 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 22:40 22:41 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 22:45 22:46 10
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 22:49 22:50 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 22:53 22:54 13
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 22:57 22:58 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 23:02 23:03 19
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 23:07 23:08 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 23:10 23:11 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 23:19 23:21 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 23:35 23:36 36
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 23:43 23:44 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 23:50 23:52 45
TEHTA [THA]2 00:04 00:05 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]2 00:10 00:11 61
BELA [BELA]2 00:21 00:22 72
CHAKAND [CKH]2 01:26 01:28 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 01:40 Dest 92