63257 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63257 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 94 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:00 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 20:10 20:11 6
RSMN1 20:15 20:16 10
PNUG1 20:19 20:20 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 20:24 20:25 13
JTDM1 20:27 20:28 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 20:32 20:33 19
NEMA1 20:37 20:38 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 20:40 20:41 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 20:48 20:50 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 21:02 21:03 36
KRON1 21:06 21:07 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 21:14 21:16 45
JHDC1 21:20 21:21 48
IAM1 21:25 21:26 51
NZP1 21:29 21:30 54
TEHTA [THA]1 21:37 21:38 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 21:42 21:43 61
WW1 21:46 21:47 64
NERH1 21:52 21:53 69
BBHT1 21:56 21:57 69
BELA [BELA]1 22:01 22:02 74
NYM1 22:06 22:07 79
OREH1 22:10 22:11 81
CHAKAND [CKH]1 22:14 22:15 84
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 23:00 Dest 94