63257 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63257 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 94 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:20 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 20:30 20:31 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 20:35 20:36 10
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 20:39 20:40 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 20:43 20:44 13
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 20:47 20:48 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 20:52 20:53 19
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 20:57 20:58 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 21:00 21:01 24
MASAUDHI COURT HALT [MDCR]1 21:06 21:07 28
TAREGNA [TEA]1 21:10 21:11 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 21:25 21:26 36
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 21:33 21:34 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 21:40 21:42 45
JAHANBAD COURT [JHDC]1 21:45 21:46 48
MAI HALT [IAM]1 21:50 21:51 51
NIYAJPUR HALT [NZP]1 21:55 21:56 54
TEHTA [THA]1 22:03 22:04 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 22:09 22:10 61
WANABAR HALT [WW]1 22:13 22:14 64
NER HALT [NERH]1 22:19 22:20 69
BARABAR HALT [BBHT]1 22:23 22:24 69
BELA [BELA]1 22:28 22:29 74
NEYAMATPUR [NYM]1 22:34 22:35 79
ORE HALT [OREH]1 22:38 22:39 81
CHAKAND [CKH]1 22:43 22:44 84
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 23:20 Dest 94