63255 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63255 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 18:30 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 18:40 18:41 6
PUNPUN [PPN]1 18:54 18:55 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 19:02 19:03 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 19:07 19:08 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 19:12 19:14 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 19:21 19:22 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 19:32 19:34 45
TEHTA [THA]1 19:49 19:50 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 19:53 19:54 61
BELA [BELA]1 20:02 20:03 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 20:19 20:20 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 21:30 Dest 92