63253 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63253 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 15:05 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 15:15 15:16 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 15:19 15:20 10
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 15:23 15:25 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 15:27 15:28 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 15:37 15:38 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 15:46 15:47 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 15:55 15:56 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 16:10 16:11 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 16:26 16:28 45
TEHTA [THA]1 16:49 16:50 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 16:55 16:56 61
WANABAR HALT [WW]1 16:59 17:00 64
BELA [BELA]1 17:14 17:15 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 17:29 17:30 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 17:55 Dest 92