63253 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63253 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 15:30 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 15:40 15:41 6
RSMN1 15:46 15:47 10
PNUG1 15:50 15:51 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 15:55 15:56 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 16:00 16:01 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 16:06 16:07 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 16:13 16:15 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 16:22 16:23 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 16:30 16:32 45
TEHTA [THA]1 16:46 16:47 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 16:52 16:53 61
BELA [BELA]1 17:09 17:10 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 17:23 17:24 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 18:30 Dest 92