63251 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63251 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 13:00 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 13:10 13:11 6
PUNPUN [PPN]1 13:22 13:23 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 13:28 13:29 19
NEMA1 13:33 13:34 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 13:36 13:37 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 13:45 13:47 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 14:00 14:01 36
KRON1 14:08 14:09 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 14:12 14:14 45
JHDC1 14:18 14:19 48
IAM1 14:23 14:24 51
NZP1 14:27 14:28 54
TEHTA [THA]1 14:35 14:36 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 14:40 14:41 61
BELA [BELA]1 14:49 14:50 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 15:00 15:01 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 16:00 Dest 92