63251 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63251 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 13:45 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 13:55 13:56 6
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 14:04 14:05 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 14:08 14:09 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 14:17 14:18 19
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 14:22 14:23 23
NADWAN [NDW]1 14:26 14:27 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 14:36 14:37 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 14:51 14:52 36
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 14:59 15:00 41
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 15:06 15:08 45
JAHANBAD COURT [JHDC]1 15:11 15:12 48
MAI HALT [IAM]1 15:16 15:17 51
NIYAJPUR HALT [NZP]1 15:21 15:22 54
TEHTA [THA]1 15:29 15:30 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 15:35 15:36 61
BELA [BELA]1 15:54 15:55 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 16:09 16:10 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 16:45 Dest 92