PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY13332PNBEDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 08:40 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 08:47 08:49 2
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 09:37 09:39 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:53 09:55 45
BARH [BARH] 1 10:06 10:08 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 10:29 10:31 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 10:37 10:39 96
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 10:48 10:50 106
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 11:03 11:05 122
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 11:15 11:17 123
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 11:28 11:30 137
JAMUI [JMU] 1 12:02 12:04 151
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 12:22 12:24 165
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:45 12:50 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 13:22 13:27 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:52 13:57 250
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 14:16 14:17 273
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 14:35 14:36 292
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:53 14:54 306
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 15:38 15:39 325
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 16:35 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.