63263 - PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63263 known as PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BUXAR [BXR] covering 118 km distance

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGERPNBEBXRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 13:45 0
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 13:51 13:52 3
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 13:57 13:58 6
DANAPUR [DNR]1 14:05 14:10 10
NEORA [NEO]1 14:15 14:16 15
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 14:25 14:26 23
PATEL HALT [PATL]1 14:30 14:31 25
BIHTA [BTA]1 14:36 14:38 27
KOELWAR [KWR]1 14:46 14:48 35
KULHARIA [KUA]1 14:53 14:54 39
ARA [ARA]1 15:18 15:20 49
KARISATH [KRS]1 15:31 15:32 59
BIHIYA [BEA]1 15:46 15:48 71
BANAHI [BYN]1 15:56 15:58 76
SIKARIA [SKRI]1 16:02 16:03 80
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 16:18 16:20 85
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 16:30 16:31 94
DUMRAON [DURE]1 16:42 16:44 101
BARUNA [BUE]1 16:55 16:56 108
BUXAR [BXR]1 18:45 Dest 118