63263 - PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63263 known as PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BUXAR [BXR] covering 117 km distance

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGERPNBEBXRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 14:50 0
SCY1 14:56 14:57 2
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 15:01 15:02 6
DANAPUR [DNR]1 15:15 15:20 9
NEORA [NEO]1 15:27 15:28 15
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 15:38 15:39 22
PATL1 15:43 15:44 25
BIHTA [BTA]1 15:47 15:48 27
KOELWAR [KWR]1 15:59 16:00 35
KULHARIA [KUA]1 16:04 16:05 39
ARA [ARA]1 16:23 16:25 49
KARISATH [KRS]1 16:35 16:36 58
BIHIYA [BEA]1 16:52 16:53 70
BANAHI [BYN]1 17:01 17:02 76
SKRI1 17:06 17:07 79
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 17:12 17:13 85
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 17:22 17:23 93
DUMRAON [DURE]1 17:33 17:34 101
BUE1 17:45 17:46 108
BUXAR [BXR]1 19:05 Dest 117