63284 - PNBE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63284 known as PNBE-BJU MEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 121 km distance

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BJU MEMUPNBEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:10 0
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 08:16 08:17 3
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 08:21 08:22 6
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 08:40 08:42 13
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 08:46 08:47 18
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 08:58 08:59 24
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 09:06 09:08 27
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 09:20 09:25 33
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 09:34 09:35 40
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 09:41 09:42 43
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 09:48 09:49 49
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 09:53 09:54 51
DESARI [DES]1 09:58 09:59 53
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 10:12 10:13 58
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 10:18 10:19 63
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 10:26 10:27 67
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 10:42 10:43 71
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 10:49 10:50 76
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 10:58 10:59 84
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 11:05 11:06 89
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 11:11 11:12 94
SHERPUR DHIPURA [SPPA]1 11:17 11:18 98
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 11:29 11:31 104
TEGHRA [TGA]1 11:49 11:50 113
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 12:02 12:03 118
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 13:00 Dest 121