63284 - PNBE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63284 known as PNBE-BJU MEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 120 km distance

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BJU MEMU
PNBEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:10 0
SCY1 08:16 08:17 2
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 08:21 08:22 6
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 08:40 08:42 12
DGBH1 08:46 08:47 15
PHLG1 08:58 09:00 23
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 09:08 09:10 27
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 09:20 09:25 33
CKRD1 09:39 09:40 39
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 09:46 09:47 43
CSR1 09:53 09:54 48
GKHT1 09:58 09:59 50
DESARI [DES]1 10:03 10:04 53
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 10:09 10:10 57
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 10:16 10:17 63
BDUA1 10:22 10:23 67
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 10:28 10:29 70
NNNL1 10:35 10:36 75
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 10:57 10:58 83
HBP1 11:04 11:05 89
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 11:10 11:11 93
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 11:31 11:32 104
TEGHRA [TGA]1 11:49 11:50 113
BUJ1 12:10 12:11 118
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 12:25 Dest 120