63284 - PNBE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63284 known as PNBE-BJU MEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 120 km distance

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BJU MEMU
PNBEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 08:10 0
SCY 1 08:16 08:17 2
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 08:21 08:22 6
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 08:45 08:50 12
DGBH 1 08:55 08:57 15
PHLG 1 09:03 09:04 23
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 09:12 09:13 27
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 09:25 09:30 33
CKRD 1 09:39 09:40 39
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 09:46 09:47 43
CSR 1 09:53 09:54 48
GKHT 1 09:58 09:59 50
DESARI [DES] 1 10:03 10:04 53
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 10:09 10:10 57
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 10:16 10:17 63
BDUA 1 10:22 10:23 67
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 10:28 10:29 70
NNNL 1 10:35 10:36 75
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 10:57 10:58 83
HBP 1 11:04 11:05 89
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 11:10 11:11 93
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 11:31 11:32 104
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 11:49 11:50 113
BUJ 1 12:10 12:11 118
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 12:25 Dest 120