63280 - PNBE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63280 known as PNBE-BJU MEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 121 km distance

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63280] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BJU MEMUPNBEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:05 0
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 20:11 20:12 3
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 20:17 20:18 6
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 20:45 20:50 13
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 20:54 20:55 15
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 21:14 21:15 24
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 21:35 21:40 27
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 21:50 21:55 33
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 22:04 22:05 40
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 22:10 22:11 43
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 22:17 22:18 49
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 22:22 22:23 51
DESARI [DES]1 22:27 22:28 53
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 22:33 22:34 58
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 22:40 22:41 63
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 22:52 22:53 67
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 23:07 23:08 71
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 23:14 23:15 76
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 23:23 23:24 84
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 23:32 23:33 89
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 23:45 23:46 94
BACHWARA JN [BCA]2 00:31 00:33 104
TEGHRA [TGA]2 00:56 00:57 113
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]2 01:08 01:09 118
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 03:05 Dest 121