63280 - PNBE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63280 known as PNBE-BJU MEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 121 km distance

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63280] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BJU MEMUPNBEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:10 0
SCY1 20:16 20:17 3
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 20:21 20:22 6
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 20:36 20:41 13
DGBH1 20:46 20:48 15
PHLG1 21:00 21:01 24
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 21:35 21:40 27
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 21:50 21:55 33
CKRD1 22:04 22:05 40
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 22:10 22:11 43
CSR1 22:19 22:20 49
GKHT1 22:24 22:25 51
DESARI [DES]1 22:41 22:42 53
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 22:54 22:55 58
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 23:01 23:02 63
BDUA1 23:07 23:08 67
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 23:13 23:14 71
NNNL1 23:23 23:24 76
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 23:44 23:45 84
HBP1 23:51 23:52 89
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]2 00:04 00:05 94
BACHWARA JN [BCA]2 00:35 00:36 104
TEGHRA [TGA]2 00:49 00:50 113
BUJ2 01:00 01:01 118
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 02:25 Dest 121