13249 - PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13249 known as PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BHABUA ROAD [BBU] covering 194 km distance

PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP [13249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXPPNBEBBUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 05:20 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 05:35 05:40 10
BIHTA [BTA]1 05:52 05:54 27
ARA [ARA]1 06:30 06:35 49
GARHANI [GQN]1 06:55 06:57 68
PIRO [PIRO]1 07:15 07:17 88
BIKRAMGANJ [XBKJ]1 07:32 07:34 105
GARHNOKHA [GNK]1 07:57 07:59 127
SASARAM [SSM]1 08:48 08:53 146
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 09:02 09:03 154
KUDRA [KTQ]1 09:19 09:20 172
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 10:15 Dest 194