3289 - PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3289 known as PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 896 km distance

PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL [3289] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIALPNBEBBSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 16:25 0
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 17:25 17:27 45
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 19:00 19:25 92
KODERMA [KQR]1 20:58 21:00 168
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 22:30 22:35 261
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 00:05 00:10 293
MURI [MURI]2 01:25 01:30 346
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 04:05 04:10 450
HIJILLI [HIJ]2 06:40 06:45 584
BALASORE [BLS]2 08:15 08:20 696
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 09:30 09:35 758
CUTTACK [CTC]2 11:30 11:35 870
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 13:00 Dest 896