3576 - PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3576 known as PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 331 km distance

PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPL [3576] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPLPNBEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:55 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]2 00:03 00:05 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 00:16 00:18 9
FATWA [FUT]2 00:28 00:30 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 00:40 00:42 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:58 01:00 45
BARH [BARH]2 01:16 01:18 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:43 01:45 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 01:55 01:57 96
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 02:13 02:15 106
MANKATHA [MKB]2 02:22 02:24 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 02:30 02:32 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:40 02:42 123
JAMUI [JMU]2 03:08 03:10 151
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 03:30 03:35 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 04:10 04:20 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 04:48 04:50 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 05:28 05:30 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 06:15 Dest 331