3576 - PNBE ASN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3576 known as PNBE ASN SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 331 km distance

PNBE ASN SPL [3576] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE ASN SPLPNBEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:55 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 00:03 00:05 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 00:16 00:18 10
FATUHA [FUT]2 00:28 00:30 22
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 00:40 00:42 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:58 01:00 45
BARH [BARH]2 01:16 01:18 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:43 01:45 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 01:55 01:57 96
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 02:13 02:15 107
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 02:40 02:42 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:50 02:52 123
JAMUI [JMU]2 03:18 03:20 151
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 03:30 03:35 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 04:40 04:50 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 05:35 05:37 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 06:40 06:42 307
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 07:45 Dest 331