2365 Train Time Table, PNBE-ANVT SF SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-ANVT SF SPECIAL [2365] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ANVT SF SPECIALPNBEANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 20:30 0
ARA [ARA] 1 21:15 21:17 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:10 22:12 117
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 22:43 22:44 153
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 22:54 22:55 167
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:02 00:12 210
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:50 04:55 359
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:25 07:30 553
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 11:50 11:52 862
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 14:20 Dest 988