19050 - PNBE BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE BDTS EXP [19050] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE BDTS EXP
PNBEBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:10 0
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:57 03:07 210
SATNA [STA] 2 07:55 08:05 526
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:15 09:20 624
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 11:00 11:10 715
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 12:03 12:05 799
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:50 960
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:20 19:30 1267
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 23:30 23:35 1441
UDHNA JN [UDN] 3 02:30 02:40 1598
VALSAD [BL] 3 04:08 04:13 1662
VAPI [VAPI] 3 04:27 04:34 1686
BORIVALI [BVI] 3 06:55 06:58 1827
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 3 07:33 Dest 1845