9306 Train Time Table, PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9306] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPLPNBEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 17:25 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 17:45 17:47 9
ARA [ARA] 1 18:23 18:25 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 19:13 19:15 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 20:55 21:05 210
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 22:10 22:20 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:30 03:40 512
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:00 05:10 586
ORAI [ORAI] 2 07:08 07:10 691
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:55 11:05 805
BINA JN [BINA] 2 13:20 13:25 956
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 15:57 15:59 1105
SEHORE [SEH] 2 16:21 16:23 1133
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 17:00 17:02 1175
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 19:00 19:25 1278
DEWAS [DWX] 2 20:20 20:22 1318
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 22:00 Dest 1357