12359 - PNBE GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12359 known as PNBE GARIB RATH runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 535 km distance

PNBE GARIB RATH [12359] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBEGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 20:05 0
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:12 22:14 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 22:46 22:51 203
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 23:57 23:59 285
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 00:24 00:26 314
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 01:45 01:50 358
JAMUI [JMU]2 02:06 02:08 384
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:33 02:35 412
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 03:10 03:12 446
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 03:45 03:47 489
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 04:28 04:30 525
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]2 04:50 04:52 532
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 05:30 Dest 535