22844 - PNBE BSP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22844 known as PNBE BSP SF EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 966 km distance

PNBE BSP SF EXP [22844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE BSP SF EXPPNBEBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:55 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 00:14 00:16 10
FATUHA [FUT]2 00:27 00:29 22
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:48 00:50 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:20 01:22 89
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 01:52 01:54 123
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 03:25 03:30 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 04:02 04:04 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 04:29 04:31 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 05:09 05:11 307
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 06:05 06:15 331
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]2 06:56 06:58 369
PURULIA JN [PRR]2 07:36 07:38 407
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 09:20 09:45 498
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 10:35 10:37 560
ROURKELA [ROU]2 12:00 12:10 659
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]2 12:39 12:40 689
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 14:03 14:05 761
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 14:13 14:15 774
RAIGARH [RIG]2 15:08 15:10 834
CHAMPA [CPH]2 16:02 16:04 913
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 17:25 Dest 966