6710 - PLNI-CBE PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6710 known as PLNI-CBE PASS SPL runs from PALANI [PLNI] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 108 km distance

PLNI-CBE PASS SPL [6710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PLNI-CBE PASS SPL
PLNICBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANI [PLNI]1 Src 10:45 0
PPTR1 11:01 11:02 13
MVRD1 11:20 11:21 24
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]1 11:31 11:32 33
GMGM1 11:47 11:48 47
POLLACHI JN [POY]1 12:23 12:25 62
CNV1 12:53 12:54 84
PODANUR JN [PTJ]1 13:20 13:21 102
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 14:00 Dest 108