PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL [6770] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL [6770] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL6770PLNIPGTNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANI [PLNI] 1 Src 19:25 0
PPTR 1 19:40 19:41 13
MVRD 1 19:58 19:59 24
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 1 20:08 20:10 33
GMGM 1 20:24 20:25 47
POLLACHI JN [POY] 1 21:00 21:05 62
MXM 1 21:19 21:20 79
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 1 21:29 21:30 89
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 1 21:39 21:40 98
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 1 21:54 21:55 105
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 1 22:30 Dest 116
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.