6770 - PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6770 known as PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL runs from PALANI [PLNI] to PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] covering 116 km distance

PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL [6770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL
PLNIPGTNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANI [PLNI]1 Src 19:25 0
PPTR1 19:40 19:41 13
MVRD1 19:58 19:59 24
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]1 20:08 20:10 33
GMGM1 20:24 20:25 47
POLLACHI JN [POY]1 21:00 21:05 62
MXM1 21:19 21:20 79
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA]1 21:29 21:30 89
KOLLENGODE [KLGD]1 21:39 21:40 98
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM]1 21:54 21:55 105
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN]1 22:30 Dest 116