59201 - PIT - BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59201 known as PIT - BVC PASSENGER runs from PALITANA [PIT] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 48 km distance

PIT - BVC PASSENGER [59201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PIT - BVC PASSENGERPITBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALITANA [PIT]1 Src 11:30 0
MADHADA [MDHA]1 11:41 11:42 12
KANAD [KNAD]1 11:49 11:50 18
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 12:03 12:04 28
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 12:11 12:12 33
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 12:19 12:20 38
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 12:30 12:31 45
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 12:55 Dest 48