BDTS PIT SF EXP [22935] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS PIT SF EXP [22935] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS PIT SF EXP22935BDTSPITSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 15:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:58 16:03 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 17:55 17:57 158
SURAT [ST] 1 19:35 19:40 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:54 22:12 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 00:02 00:12 480
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 2 02:26 02:27 617
BOTAD JN [BTD] 2 03:18 03:20 689
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 2 03:54 03:55 732
SONGADH [SGD] 2 04:13 04:15 753
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 2 04:23 04:43 760
PALITANA [PIT] 2 05:30 Dest 788
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.