12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12712 known as MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 430 km distance

MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP [12712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXPMASBZASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 14:05 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 15:18 15:20 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 15:43 15:45 110
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 16:13 16:15 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 16:39 16:40 176
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 17:09 17:10 210
KAVALI [KVZ]1 17:19 17:20 226
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 17:43 17:45 264
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:18 18:20 292
CHIRALA [CLX]1 19:05 19:06 341
BAPATLA [BPP]1 19:17 19:18 356
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 19:32 19:34 377
TENALI JN [TEL]1 19:50 19:52 399
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:10 Dest 430