12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12711 known as BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 430 km distance

BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP [12711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXPBZAMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 06:00 0
TENALI JN [TEL]1 06:27 06:28 32
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 06:49 06:50 53
BAPATLA [BPP]1 07:07 07:08 74
CHIRALA [CLX]1 07:19 07:20 89
ONGOLE [OGL]1 08:03 08:04 138
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 08:26 08:27 166
KAVALI [KVZ]1 08:51 08:52 204
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 09:04 09:05 221
NELLORE [NLR]1 09:28 09:29 254
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 10:28 10:30 293
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 10:54 10:55 320
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 11:09 11:10 348
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 13:00 Dest 430