6769 - PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6769 known as PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL runs from PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] to PALANI [PLNI] covering 116 km distance

PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL [6769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPLPGTNPLNIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN]1 Src 04:50 0
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM]1 05:01 05:02 10
KOLLENGODE [KLGD]1 05:19 05:20 18
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA]1 05:29 05:30 26
MINATCHIPURAM [MXM]1 05:39 05:40 37
POLLACHI JN [POY]1 06:10 06:15 53
GOMANGALAM [GMGM]1 06:30 06:31 69
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]1 06:45 06:47 83
MAIVADI ROAD [MVRD]1 06:57 06:58 92
PUSHPATTUR [PPTR]1 07:14 07:15 103
PALANI [PLNI]1 07:30 Dest 116