56042 - PDY-TPTY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PDY-TPTY [56042] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-TPTY
PDYTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 13:20 0
VI 1 13:26 13:27 7
CBU 1 13:33 13:34 15
VRA 1 13:43 13:44 28
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 14:10 14:20 37
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP] 1 14:34 14:35 43
VIKRAVANDI [VVN] 1 14:44 14:45 50
PERANI [PEI] 1 14:54 14:55 56
MAILAM [MTL] 1 15:09 15:10 65
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 1 15:24 15:25 74
OLAKUR [OLA] 1 15:36 15:37 86
TOZHUPPEDU [TZD] 1 15:49 15:50 96
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 1 16:09 16:10 105
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 1 16:24 16:25 115
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 1 16:31 16:32 119
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 1 16:47 16:48 132
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 17:30 18:15 140
PALR 1 18:31 18:32 152
WJ 1 18:42 18:43 162
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 1 19:02 19:03 176
TMLP 1 19:12 19:13 189
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 20:00 20:10 203
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 20:24 20:25 216
POI 1 20:33 20:34 223
NAGARI [NG] 1 20:46 20:47 232
VGA 1 20:58 20:59 241
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 21:07 21:08 248
TDK 1 21:17 21:18 255
PUDI 1 21:26 21:27 264
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 22:18 22:20 274
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 22:45 Dest 283