17414 - PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17414 known as PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP runs from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 302 km distance

PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP
PDYTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY]1 Src 08:35 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 09:10 09:15 38
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]1 09:54 09:55 71
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]1 10:34 10:35 105
POLUR [PRL]1 11:04 11:05 136
ARNI ROAD [ARV]1 11:19 11:20 153
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 12:03 12:05 188
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 12:40 12:45 198
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 13:29 13:30 230
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 13:59 14:00 260
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 15:20 Dest 302