PDY-SRC SPL [6010] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-SRC SPL [6010] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PDY-SRC SPL6010PDYSRCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 Src 19:15 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 20:05 20:30 37
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 21:58 22:00 140
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 22:28 22:30 171
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 23:15 23:35 196
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 02:30 02:35 337
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:03 03:05 376
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 04:38 04:40 492
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:18 05:20 541
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 06:10 06:12 599
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 07:00 07:15 630
ELURU [EE] 2 08:08 08:10 689
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 08:38 08:40 737
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 09:55 09:57 779
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 10:50 10:52 830
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 13:43 13:45 963
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 14:55 15:10 1028
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 16:10 16:12 1097
PALASA [PSA] 2 17:10 17:12 1170
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 18:25 18:27 1244
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 20:45 20:55 1391
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 21:20 21:25 1410
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 21:53 21:57 1436
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 23:45 23:47 1547
BALASORE [BLS] 3 00:30 00:35 1609
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 02:10 02:15 1728
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 04:30 Dest 1838
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.