KOCHUVELI EXP [19262] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOCHUVELI EXP [19262] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOCHUVELI EXP19262PBRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 18:40 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 1 19:10 19:12 33
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 20:58 21:00 132
HAPA [HAPA] 1 21:04 21:12 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 22:23 22:28 217
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 00:25 00:27 333
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 01:54 01:56 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:10 03:30 463
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 04:31 04:33 527
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:17 05:27 563
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 06:18 06:20 642
SURAT [ST] 2 07:15 07:25 692
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 10:55 11:00 907
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 12:15 12:20 971
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 18:40 18:45 1328
MADGAON [MAO] 2 22:25 22:35 1642
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 23:26 23:28 1701
UDUPI [UD] 3 03:06 03:08 1894
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 04:35 04:45 1958
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 05:18 05:20 2009
KANNUR [CAN] 3 06:50 07:00 2095
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 08:30 08:40 2184
TIRUR [TIR] 3 09:13 09:15 2225
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 10:25 10:35 2270
THRISUR [TCR] 3 11:17 11:20 2303
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 12:50 12:55 2377
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 14:18 14:20 2434
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 15:08 15:10 2477
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 16:05 16:10 2518
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 17:45 Dest 2576
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.