59206 - PBR WSJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59206 known as PBR WSJ PASS runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to KANALAS JN [KNLS] covering 107 km distance

PBR WSJ PASS [59206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR WSJ PASSPBRKNLSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 10:10 0
RANAVAV [RWO]1 10:24 10:25 13
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 10:34 10:35 24
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 10:40 10:41 27
TARSAI [TRSR]1 10:46 10:47 29
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 10:53 10:54 34
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 11:01 11:02 39
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 11:12 11:13 52
GOP JAM [GOP]1 11:29 11:30 71
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]1 11:46 11:47 88
KANALAS JN [KNLS]1 12:25 Dest 107