57540 - PBN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57540 known as PBN PASS runs from PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] to AKOLA JN [AK] covering 299 km distance

PBN PASS [57540] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBN PASS
PRLIAKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 Src 13:15 0
UKHALI [UKH]1 13:23 13:24 11
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 13:29 13:30 15
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 13:44 13:45 29
DHONDI [DNDI]1 14:01 14:02 42
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 14:09 14:10 46
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]1 14:13 14:14 53
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 14:33 14:35 63
PINGLI [PIZ]1 14:44 14:45 73
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 14:54 14:55 79
PURNA JN [PAU]1 15:15 15:20 92
MARSUL [MRV]1 15:31 15:32 102
PPLC1 15:39 15:40 108
BASMAT [BMF]1 15:48 15:50 114
CHONDI [CWI]1 15:59 16:00 125
JUNX1 16:05 16:06 130
SIRLI [SIF]1 16:14 16:15 137
PNSD1 16:19 16:20 141
BOLDA [BLC]1 16:24 16:25 145
NANDAPUR [NDPR]1 16:34 16:35 153
KNJJ1 16:44 16:45 156
DHAMNI [DNE]1 16:54 16:55 163
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 17:18 17:20 172
NAVALGAON [NVLN]1 17:29 17:30 181
MALSAILU [MLSU]1 17:39 17:40 189
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG]1 17:49 17:50 198
PENGANGA [PGG]1 17:54 17:55 203
KEKATUMAR [KKG]1 18:04 18:05 209
WASHIM [WHM]1 18:28 18:30 220
KATA ROAD [KXX]1 18:44 18:45 230
JAULKA [JUK]1 18:54 18:55 242
AMAN VADI [AMW]1 19:09 19:10 253
LOHOGAD [LHD]1 19:24 19:25 265
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ]1 19:39 19:40 278
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW]1 19:54 19:55 290
AKOLA JN [AK]1 21:10 Dest 299