74201 - PBH-LKO DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74201 known as PBH-LKO DMU runs from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 173 km distance

PBH-LKO DMU [74201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBH-LKO DMUPBHLKODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 Src 05:00 0
CHILBILA JN [CIL]1 05:09 05:10 4
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ]1 05:17 05:18 13
ANTU [ANTU]1 05:25 05:26 21
SHJP1 05:30 05:31 25
MISRAULI [MFL]1 05:36 05:37 29
AMETHI [AME]1 05:42 05:44 35
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH]1 05:51 05:52 43
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 05:58 05:59 48
BANI [BANI]1 06:06 06:07 57
KASIMPUR [KCJ]1 06:13 06:14 64
JAIS [JAIS]1 06:20 06:21 66
FURSATGANJ [FTG]1 06:29 06:30 77
RUPAMAU [RUM]1 06:37 06:38 86
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 07:28 07:33 95
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 07:42 07:43 103
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 07:49 07:50 110
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 07:56 07:57 116
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 08:19 08:20 126
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 08:35 08:36 132
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 08:54 08:55 137
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 09:05 09:06 144
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 09:42 09:43 152
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 10:01 10:02 161
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 10:45 Dest 173