52235 - PBE-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52235 known as PBE-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

PBE-SZP PASSENGER [52235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 17:50 0
PTPR1 18:00 18:01 6
PUF1 18:08 18:09 11
BFPA1 18:18 18:20 19
SNZ1 18:32 18:33 27
BSUR1 18:50 18:52 37
MIW1 18:59 19:00 42
CKSR1 19:05 19:06 46
ZNP1 19:12 19:13 48
VZPH1 19:19 19:20 52
NOH1 19:36 19:38 59
DOT1 19:47 19:48 65
SZN1 20:10 20:12 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 20:55 Dest 84