52235 - PBE-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52235 known as PBE-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

PBE-SZP PASSENGER [52235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 17:50 0
PRATABPUR HALT [PTPR]1 18:00 18:01 6
PAUTA [PUF]1 18:08 18:09 11
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 18:18 18:20 19
SHERGANJ [SNZ]1 18:32 18:33 27
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 18:50 18:52 37
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 18:59 19:00 42
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 19:05 19:06 46
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 19:12 19:13 48
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 19:19 19:20 52
NIGOHI [NOH]1 19:36 19:38 59
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 19:47 19:48 65
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 20:10 20:12 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 20:55 Dest 84