52233 - PBE-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52233 known as PBE-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

PBE-SZP PASSENGER [52233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 14:00 0
PTPR1 14:15 14:16 6
BFPA1 14:25 14:27 19
SNZ1 14:39 14:40 27
BSUR1 15:01 15:03 37
MIW1 15:11 15:12 42
CKSR1 15:18 15:19 46
ZNP1 15:24 15:25 48
VZPH1 15:31 15:32 52
NOH1 15:40 15:42 59
DOT1 15:51 15:52 65
ARX1 15:57 15:58 68
KIE1 16:04 16:05 72
SZN1 16:13 16:15 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 16:50 Dest 84