52231 - PBE-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52231 known as PBE-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

PBE-SZP PASSENGER [52231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 07:20 0
PUF1 07:35 07:36 11
BFPA1 07:45 07:47 19
SNZ1 07:59 08:00 27
BSUR1 08:11 08:13 37
MIW1 08:21 08:22 42
CKSR1 08:28 08:29 46
ZNP1 08:34 08:35 48
VZPH1 08:41 08:42 52
NOH1 08:50 08:52 59
DOT1 09:01 09:02 65
ARX1 09:07 09:08 68
KIE1 09:14 09:15 72
SZN1 09:23 09:25 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 10:00 Dest 84