52231 - PBE-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52231 known as PBE-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

PBE-SZP PASSENGER [52231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 07:20 0
PAUTA [PUF]1 07:35 07:36 11
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 07:45 07:47 19
SHERGANJ [SNZ]1 07:59 08:00 27
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 08:11 08:13 37
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 08:21 08:22 42
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 08:28 08:29 46
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 08:34 08:35 48
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 08:41 08:42 52
NIGOHI [NOH]1 08:50 08:52 59
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 09:01 09:02 65
ARELI [ARX]1 09:07 09:08 68
KHIRIA KHURD [KIE]1 09:14 09:15 72
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 09:23 09:25 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 10:00 Dest 84