52225 - PBE-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52225 known as PBE-MLN PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to MAILANI [MLN] covering 67 km distance

PBE-MLN PASSENGER [52225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-MLN PASSENGERPBEMLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 21:00 0
MALA [MALA]1 21:13 21:15 12
SHAHGARH [SG]1 21:27 21:29 24
PURANPUR [PP]1 21:42 21:47 35
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK]1 22:03 22:05 44
KURRAIYA [KRYA]1 22:15 22:16 51
SEHRAMAU [SW]1 22:24 22:26 57
MAILANI [MLN]1 23:00 Dest 67