52223 - PBE-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52223 known as PBE-MLN PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to MAILANI [MLN] covering 67 km distance

PBE-MLN PASSENGER [52223] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBE-MLN PASSENGERPBEMLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 17:40 0
DIYURI [DYU]1 17:50 17:51 7
MALA [MALA]1 17:57 17:59 12
SANDAI [SNDY]1 18:08 18:09 19
SHAHGARH [SG]1 18:14 18:16 24
PRASADPUR [PRSP]1 18:22 18:23 27
PURANPUR [PP]1 18:33 18:38 35
UDAIYAPUR KHURD [UDKN]1 18:49 18:50 39
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK]1 18:59 19:01 44
KURRAIYA [KRYA]1 19:10 19:11 51
SEHRAMAU [SW]1 19:18 19:20 57
AKELAHANSPUR HALT [ALNP]1 19:27 19:28 62
MAILANI [MLN]1 20:00 Dest 67