6411 - PAY-DSJ EZHIMALA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6411 known as PAY-DSJ EZHIMALA SPL runs from PAYYANUR [PAY] to DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] covering 2618 km distance

PAY-DSJ EZHIMALA SPL [6411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAY-DSJ EZHIMALA SPLPAYDSJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 Src 14:30 0
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 16:10 16:45 103
UDUPI [UD]1 18:15 18:20 175
KARWAR [KAWR]1 21:18 21:22 375
MADGAON [MAO]1 22:40 23:00 433
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 04:15 04:20 742
ROHA [ROHA]2 08:57 09:02 1022
PANVEL [PNVL]2 10:18 10:28 1099
IGATPURI [IGP]2 14:10 14:30 1215
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 15:10 15:20 1266
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 16:20 16:25 1339
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 20:45 20:55 1523
KHANDWA [KNW]2 23:50 23:55 1646
ITARSI JN [ET]3 02:25 02:35 1830
BHOPAL JN [BPL]3 04:35 04:45 1921
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 08:45 08:50 2211
GWALIOR JN [GWL]3 10:10 10:15 2308
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 13:10 13:20 2427
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 14:05 14:20 2480
FARIDABAD [FDB]3 16:20 16:25 2593
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ]3 17:30 Dest 2618