17610 - PAU-PNBE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17610 known as PAU-PNBE EXP runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1817 km distance

PAU-PNBE EXP [17610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU-PNBE EXPPAUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNA JN [PAU]1 Src 18:10 0
NANDED [NED]1 18:35 18:40 30
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 19:57 19:58 139
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 20:19 20:20 162
KINWAT [KNVT]1 21:09 21:10 228
ADILABAD [ADB]1 22:10 22:15 296
WANI [WANI]2 00:43 00:45 383
MAJRI JN [MJRI]2 01:48 01:50 396
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:15 04:25 560
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:00 09:10 857
JABALPUR [JBP]2 12:40 12:50 1102
KATNI [KTE]2 14:00 14:05 1193
SATNA [STA]2 15:30 15:40 1291
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 18:53 18:55 1466
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 22:07 22:17 1607
BUXAR [BXR]2 23:31 23:33 1699
ARA [ARA]3 00:36 00:38 1768
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 02:30 Dest 1817