17610 - PAU-PNBE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17610 known as PAU-PNBE EXP runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1817 km distance

PAU-PNBE EXP [17610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU-PNBE EXP
PAUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 Src 18:10 0
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 18:35 18:40 30
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 1 19:57 19:58 138
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 1 20:19 20:20 161
KINWAT [KNVT] 1 21:09 21:10 228
ADILABAD [ADB] 1 22:10 22:15 295
WANI [WANI] 2 00:43 00:45 383
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 01:48 01:50 396
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:15 04:25 559
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:00 09:10 856
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:20 12:30 1101
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:03 14:05 1192
SATNA [STA] 2 15:20 15:30 1290
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 22:07 22:17 1606
BUXAR [BXR] 2 23:31 23:33 1699
ARA [ARA] 3 00:16 00:18 1767
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 02:30 Dest 1817