17610 - PAU-PNBE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17610 known as PAU-PNBE EXP runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1740 km distance

PAU-PNBE EXP [17610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU-PNBE EXPPAUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNA JN [PAU]1 Src 18:10 0
NANDED [NED]1 18:35 18:40 30
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 19:57 19:58 110
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 20:19 20:20 125
KINWAT [KNVT]1 21:09 21:10 170
ADILABAD [ADB]1 22:10 22:15 215
WANI [WANI]2 00:43 00:45 302
MAJRI JN [MJRI]2 01:48 01:50 315
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:15 04:25 480
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:00 09:10 778
JABALPUR [JBP]2 12:40 12:50 1023
KATNI [KTE]2 14:00 14:05 1114
SATNA [STA]2 15:30 15:37 1212
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 18:53 18:55 1388
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 21:50 22:00 1532
BUXAR [BXR]2 23:07 23:09 1622
ARA [ARA]2 23:52 23:54 1691
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 02:30 Dest 1740