57522 - PAU-PARLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57522 known as PAU-PARLI SPL runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] covering 92 km distance

PAU-PARLI SPL [57522] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU-PARLI SPLPAUPRLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNA JN [PAU]1 Src 16:15 0
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 16:24 16:25 13
PINGLI [PIZ]1 16:34 16:35 19
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 17:00 17:05 29
SANGANAPUR [SNGR]1 17:14 17:15 35
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 17:19 17:20 46
DHONDI [DNDI]1 17:24 17:25 50
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 17:54 17:55 63
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 18:09 18:10 77
UKHALI [UKH]1 18:14 18:15 81
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 19:00 Dest 92