57547 - PAU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57547 known as PAU PASS runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 434 km distance

PAU PASS [57547] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU PASSHYBPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:55 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 08:00 08:01 2
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:09 08:10 7
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 08:18 08:19 11
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:24 08:25 20
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:33 08:34 25
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 08:46 08:47 35
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 08:57 08:58 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 09:03 09:04 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 09:08 09:09 58
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 09:16 09:17 65
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 09:25 09:30 74
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]1 09:49 09:50 96
MARPALLI [MRF]1 10:04 10:05 110
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 10:17 10:18 120
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 10:34 10:35 134
MATALKUNTA [MTV]1 10:49 10:50 146
CHITTA HALT [CHTT]1 10:59 11:00 152
BIDAR [BIDR]1 11:15 11:20 165
KHANAPUR DECCAN [KHNP]1 11:32 11:33 180
HALBARGA [HBU]1 11:39 11:40 188
BHALKI [BHLK]1 12:13 12:25 203
KALGUPUR [KCP]1 12:59 13:00 217
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]1 13:14 13:15 227
UDGIR [UDGR]1 13:39 13:40 246
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]1 13:51 13:52 258
HER [HER]1 14:04 14:05 263
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]1 14:11 14:12 266
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW]1 14:19 14:20 270
CHAKUR [CKX]1 14:24 14:25 274
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 14:53 14:55 279
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]1 15:04 15:05 284
JANWAL [JOA]1 15:14 15:15 290
KAREPUR [KRPR]1 15:24 15:25 299
PANGAON [PNF]1 15:49 15:50 306
MURTI [MRTY]1 15:59 16:00 315
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]1 16:14 16:15 319
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 17:35 17:50 342
UKHALI [UKH]1 17:59 18:00 353
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 18:04 18:05 358
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 18:18 18:20 372
DHONDI [DNDI]1 18:37 18:38 385
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 18:42 18:43 389
SANGANAPUR [SNGR]1 18:47 18:48 395
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 18:58 19:00 406
PINGLI [PIZ]1 19:19 19:20 416
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 19:39 19:40 422
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:05 Dest 434