57547 - PAU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57547 known as PAU PASS runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 432 km distance

PAU PASS [57547] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU PASS
HYBPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:55 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 08:00 08:01 2
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:09 08:10 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 08:18 08:19 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:24 08:25 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:33 08:34 23
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 08:46 08:47 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 08:57 08:58 44
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 09:03 09:04 49
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 09:09 09:10 55
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 09:16 09:17 62
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 09:25 09:30 72
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]1 09:49 09:50 94
MARPALLI [MRF]1 10:04 10:05 108
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 10:17 10:18 118
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 10:34 10:35 132
MTV1 10:49 10:50 144
CHTT1 10:59 11:00 150
BIDAR [BIDR]1 11:15 11:20 163
KHNP1 11:32 11:33 178
HBU1 11:39 11:40 186
BHALKI [BHLK]1 12:13 12:25 201
KALGUPUR [KCP]1 12:59 13:00 215
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]1 13:14 13:15 225
UDGIR [UDGR]1 13:39 13:40 244
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]1 13:51 13:52 256
HER [HER]1 14:04 14:05 260
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]1 14:11 14:12 264
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW]1 14:19 14:20 268
CHAKUR [CKX]1 14:24 14:25 272
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 14:53 14:55 277
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]1 15:04 15:05 281
JANWAL [JOA]1 15:14 15:15 288
KAREPUR [KRPR]1 15:24 15:25 297
PANGAON [PNF]1 15:49 15:50 304
MURTI [MRTY]1 15:59 16:00 312
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]1 16:14 16:15 317
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 17:35 17:50 340
UKHALI [UKH]1 17:59 18:00 351
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 18:04 18:05 355
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 18:18 18:20 369
DHONDI [DNDI]1 18:37 18:38 382
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 18:42 18:43 386
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]1 18:47 18:48 393
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 18:58 19:00 404
PINGLI [PIZ]1 19:19 19:20 414
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 19:39 19:40 420
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:05 Dest 432