55030 - GKP-NKE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55030 known as GKP-NKE PASSENGER runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 150 km distance

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASSENGER
GKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 18:05 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 18:18 18:20 3
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 18:29 18:31 10
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 18:39 18:41 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 18:49 18:50 26
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 18:55 18:56 30
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 19:04 19:09 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 19:18 19:19 46
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 19:28 19:30 53
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 19:53 19:55 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 20:02 20:03 70
KHADA [KZA] 1 20:15 20:17 79
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 20:39 20:41 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 21:41 21:43 99
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 1 21:50 21:51 103
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 22:00 22:05 108
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 22:14 22:16 117
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 22:25 22:27 126
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 22:37 22:39 134
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 22:50 22:52 142
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 23:35 Dest 150