55029 - NKE-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55029 known as NKE-GKP PASSENGER runs from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 150 km distance

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASSENGER
NKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 19:15 0
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 19:21 19:23 7
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 19:37 19:39 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 19:49 19:51 23
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 20:00 20:02 32
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 20:15 20:20 41
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 1 20:27 20:28 46
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 20:36 20:38 50
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 21:16 21:18 64
KHADA [KZA] 1 21:25 21:27 70
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 21:35 21:37 79
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 21:43 21:45 84
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 21:55 21:57 96
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 22:10 22:11 103
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 22:15 22:20 111
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 22:41 22:43 119
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 22:49 22:50 123
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 22:57 22:59 130
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 23:21 23:23 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 23:46 23:48 146
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 00:05 Dest 150