55023 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PASSENGER [55023] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER
MFPRXLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 18:30 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 18:38 18:40 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 18:47 18:49 12
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 19:13 19:15 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 19:22 19:24 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 19:31 19:33 39
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 19:46 19:48 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 20:03 20:05 57
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 20:29 20:31 70
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 20:47 20:52 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 21:00 21:02 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:15 21:41 100
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 21:58 22:00 115
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 22:45 Dest 129