PASSENGER [55022] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55022] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER55022SVSPJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 Src 04:00 0
PCK 1 04:07 04:09 8
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 04:16 04:18 17
CHAINWA [CW] 1 04:25 04:27 25
MHRN 1 04:30 04:32 28
EKMA [EKMA] 1 04:37 04:39 32
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 04:46 04:48 41
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 04:55 04:57 50
TKVR 1 05:07 05:09 56
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 05:23 05:25 60
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 05:38 05:40 62
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 05:59 06:00 71
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 06:06 06:07 76
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 06:13 06:14 80
PPDA 1 06:19 06:20 82
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 06:25 06:26 85
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 06:34 06:35 91
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 06:42 06:43 95
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 06:50 06:51 103
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 07:16 07:17 107
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 07:30 07:35 114
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 07:48 07:50 119
GWH 1 08:08 08:09 125
SARAI [SAI] 1 08:16 08:17 130
BTHL 1 08:24 08:25 135
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 08:35 08:36 139
BNPT 1 08:43 08:44 144
GORAUL [GRL] 1 08:49 08:50 147
KHI 1 08:58 08:59 153
TUR 1 09:07 09:08 159
RD 1 09:20 09:21 167
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 09:50 10:00 173
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 1 10:09 10:10 178
SILAUT [SLT] 1 10:19 10:20 185
SIHO [SIHO] 1 10:28 10:29 191
DHOLI [DOL] 1 10:37 10:38 198
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 10:58 10:59 204
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 11:08 11:09 212
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 11:27 11:28 219
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 12:00 Dest 225
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.