55015 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55015 known as PASSENGER runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 233 km distance

PASSENGER [55015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER
PPTANKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 18:10 0
PHLG 1 18:30 18:32 11
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 18:55 19:00 14
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 19:10 19:15 20
GWH 1 19:21 19:22 25
SARAI [SAI] 1 19:28 19:45 31
BTHL 1 19:51 19:52 35
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 20:00 20:12 40
BNPT 1 20:18 20:19 44
GORAUL [GRL] 1 20:24 20:46 48
KHI 1 20:53 20:55 54
TUR 1 21:02 21:04 60
RD 1 21:15 21:17 68
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 21:30 21:55 74
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 22:03 22:05 81
KANTI [KTI] 1 22:12 22:14 87
PPRH 1 22:21 22:22 91
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 22:30 22:32 100
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 22:42 22:44 107
MEHSI [MAI] 1 22:51 22:53 113
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 23:02 23:04 122
PIPRA [PPA] 1 23:15 23:17 132
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 23:30 23:32 145
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 23:50 23:55 153
SEMRA [SRA] 2 00:03 00:05 164
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 00:16 00:21 174
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 2 00:35 00:37 187
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 00:52 00:57 196
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 2 01:04 01:06 206
CHANPATIA [CAI] 2 01:14 01:16 213
SATHI [SAHI] 2 01:26 01:28 222
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 01:50 Dest 233