55012 - GKP-SV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-SV PASSENGER [55012] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-SV PASSENGER
GKPSVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 18:30 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 18:43 18:45 3
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 18:54 18:56 13
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 19:02 19:04 19
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 19:10 19:12 24
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 19:21 19:23 34
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 19:31 19:33 42
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 19:50 19:55 49
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 20:00 20:01 55
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 20:08 20:10 63
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 20:25 20:50 70
NNPR 1 20:55 20:56 75
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 21:03 21:05 83
BANKATA [BTK] 1 21:12 21:14 91
MAIRWA [MW] 1 21:26 21:28 97
KYW 1 21:35 21:36 103
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 21:56 21:58 108
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 22:20 Dest 119