55011 - SV-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55011 known as SV-GKP PASSENGER runs from SIWAN JN [SV] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 119 km distance

SV-GKP PASSENGER [55011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SV-GKP PASSENGER
SVGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 Src 05:30 0
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 05:38 05:40 10
KYW 1 05:46 05:48 15
MAIRWA [MW] 1 05:53 05:55 21
BANKATA [BTK] 1 06:02 06:04 27
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 06:23 06:25 35
NNPR 1 06:34 06:35 43
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 06:45 06:50 48
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 07:05 07:07 55
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 07:29 07:30 63
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 07:37 07:42 69
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 07:47 07:49 76
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 07:57 07:59 84
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 08:08 08:10 94
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 08:22 08:24 99
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 08:36 08:38 105
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 08:56 08:58 115
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 09:15 Dest 119