PASSENGER [55007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER55007PPTAGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 17:25 0
PHLG 1 17:40 17:42 11
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 18:26 18:27 16
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 18:34 18:35 21
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 18:44 18:45 28
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 18:52 18:53 33
AABH 1 19:00 19:01 36
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 19:05 19:06 38
PPDA 1 19:10 19:11 41
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 19:29 19:30 43
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 19:37 19:38 48
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 19:44 19:45 52
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 19:56 19:58 61
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 20:05 20:15 63
TKVR 1 20:21 20:22 67
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 20:31 20:32 74
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 20:40 20:41 82
EKMA [EKMA] 1 20:49 20:50 91
MHRN 1 20:56 20:57 96
CHAINWA [CW] 1 21:00 21:02 98
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 21:09 21:11 106
PCK 1 21:23 21:25 115
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 21:40 21:55 124
SVC 1 22:01 22:02 127
ALS 1 22:08 22:09 134
HTW 1 22:21 22:23 142
THAWE JN [THE] 1 22:50 23:00 152
NKBR 1 23:09 23:10 158
SSU 1 23:15 23:17 163
SPYA 1 23:24 23:25 167
JGP 1 23:30 23:31 171
TPV 1 23:38 23:39 175
TRJ 1 23:45 23:46 179
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 00:03 00:05 188
GSRM 2 00:16 00:17 195
DUE 2 00:33 00:35 200
CHAF 2 00:42 00:43 205
KKT 2 00:51 00:53 212
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 01:13 01:15 220
BAGJ 2 01:33 01:35 227
RAMKOLA [RKL] 2 01:50 01:52 235
LIJ 2 01:59 02:01 241
MTBG 2 02:08 02:09 245
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 02:30 02:35 251
BODARWAR [BBW] 2 02:53 02:55 259
PIPRAICH [PPC] 2 03:09 03:11 271
UNAULA [UNLA] 2 03:38 03:40 279
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 04:03 04:05 287
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:30 Dest 290
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.